Overall Place |
Name |
Time |
Class |
Place in Class |
1 |
Rainer/Adrian Storb |
:51:52 |
M 2X |
1 |
2 |
Theresa Knakal/Sandra McGinnis |
:54:19 |
W 2X |
1 |
3 |
Jeff Knakal |
:55:18 |
M 1X-RIII |
1 |
4 |
Joost Zeegers |
:56:00 |
M HPK |
1 |
5 |
Rob O'Brien |
:57:57 |
M 1X-RIII |
2 |
6 |
Ludovit Tatos* |
:58:09 |
M HPK |
2 |
7 |
Steve Thompson |
:58:21 |
M 1X-RIII |
3 |
8 |
Dean Bumstead |
:58:30 |
M HPK |
3 |
9 |
John Holtman/Donald Kiesling |
:59:04 |
M HPK2 |
1 |
10 |
Steve Wells |
:59:34 |
M 1X-RIII |
4 |
11 |
Randy Sigle |
1:00:07 |
M 1X-RIII |
5 |
12 |
Bill Jaquette |
1:00:18 |
M 1X-RIII |
6 |
13 |
Tawney Roller/Jan Gifford |
1:00:24 |
W 2X |
2 |
14 |
David Scherrer |
1:00:46 |
M HPK |
4 |
15 |
Peter Morely |
1:00:47 |
M HPK |
5 |
16 |
Brandon/Heather Nelson |
1:02:14 |
MX SK2 |
1 |
17 |
Jim Zimmerman |
1:02:27 |
M HPK |
6 |
18 |
Stephen Hopley |
1:02:48 |
M 1X-RII |
1 |
19 |
Mike Gregory |
1:02:53 |
M HPK |
7 |
20 |
Brian Boatman* |
1:03:23 |
M OC1 |
1 |
21 |
Reivers Dustin |
1:03:33 |
M HPK |
8 |
22 |
Robert Walsh |
1:04:01 |
M HPK |
9 |
23 |
Ray McQuin |
1:04:12 |
M 1X-RIII |
7 |
24 |
Paul Mueller |
1:04:39 |
M 1X-RII |
2 |
25 |
Alan/Nate Anderson |
1:04:53 |
M SK2 |
1 |
26 |
Jeff Hilburn |
1:05:04 |
M HPK |
10 |
27 |
John Poppenheimer |
1:05:24 |
M 1X-RII |
3 |
28 |
Dave/Brian Page |
1:05:47 |
M FSK2 |
1 |
29 |
Frank Gentile |
1:05:57 |
M 1X-RII |
4 |
30 |
Traci Cole/Mel Furrer |
1:06:15 |
W FSK2 |
1 |
31 |
Randy Olsen |
1:06:47 |
M OC1 |
2 |
32 |
Laura Jackson/Claude Sakr |
1:06:53 |
MX FSK2 |
1 |
33 |
Don Buethorn/Bianca Boatman* |
1:07:20 |
MX OC2 |
1 |
34 |
Michael Lampi |
1:09:29 |
M PEDAL |
1 |
35 |
Jeff Norville |
1:09:44 |
M HPK |
11 |
36 |
Hui Waa'O Puget Sound |
1:10:39 |
MX OC6 |
1 |
37 |
Bob Apter |
1:11:01 |
M HPK |
12 |
38 |
Ryler Dustin |
1:11:24 |
M HPK |
13 |
39 |
Micha Burnett |
1:12:45 |
M FSK |
1 |
40 |
Bela Kovacs |
1:12:50 |
M FSK |
2 |
41 |
John Garrett |
1:12:57 |
M FSK |
3 |
42 |
Ron Mueller |
1:13:11 |
M 1X-RI |
1 |
43 |
Kristin Thorness/Greg Gilda |
1:13:15 |
MX SK2 |
2 |
44 |
David Allen |
1:13:34 |
M FSK |
4 |
45 |
Larry Goolsby |
1:13:54 |
M HPK |
14 |
46 |
Tom Fouts |
1:15:08 |
M 1X-RI |
2 |
47 |
Cindy Pearson/Tom Lowell |
1:15:23 |
MX SK2 |
3 |
48 |
Dean/Dean Jr. Williams |
1:18:05 |
M C2 |
1 |
49 |
Peter Turcan |
1:18:13 |
M SK |
1 |
50 |
Ken Grimes |
1:22:12 |
M SK |
2 |
51 |
Don Wahl |
1:22:19 |
M SK |
3 |
52 |
Steve Van Vleet |
1:22:35 |
M SK |
4 |
53 |
Marshall Will |
1:23:19 |
M FSK |
5 |
54 |
Debbie Natalson |
1:26:26 |
W 1X-RI |
1 |
55 |
OAR-Erica |
1:27:21 |
4X-FS w/cox |
1 |
56 |
OAR-Glide |
1:36:17 |
5X-FS w/cox |
1 |
57 |
Robert&Barbara Danshee/Marcia Mullins |
1:50:03 |
MX WHERRY 3 |
1 |
58 |
Dean Swanson |
1:57:19 |
M SK |
5 |
59 |
Norm Bailey** |
1:57:23 |
M 1X-FS |
1 |
60 |
Raptis/Linscott |
2:34:28 |
M C2 |
2 |
|
Bob/Dusty Connelly |
dnf |
M SK2 |
|
|
*= Late start, timed seperately |
**=Early start, timed seperately |