Place | Name | Class | Time | Place in Class |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rainer Storb/Todd Silver | M 2X | :43:07 | 1 |
2 | Robert Meenk | M 1X | :44:31 | 1 |
3 | Jeff/Theresa Knakal | MX 2X | :45:35 | 1 |
4 | Steve Wells/Richard Ramsey | M 2X | :48:09 | 2 |
5 | Dawn Eng/Leigh Holyoak | W 2X | :48:19 | 1 |
6 | Rob O'Brien | M 1X-RIII | :50:19 | 1 |
7 | Adrian Storb | M 1X | :51:15 | 2 |
8 | Dwight Mason | M 1X-RIII | :51:33 | 2 |
9 | Peter Turcan | M HPK | :51:41 | 1 |
10 | Briggs/Sarner | M OC2 | :51:43 | 1 |
11 | Dick Lyon | M PEDAL | :53:18 | 1 |
12 | Jim Zimmerman | M HPK | :53:35 | 2 |
13 | Bill Jaquette | M 1X-RIII | :53:57 | 3 |
14 | Alan Goto | M OC1 | :55:06 | 1 |
15 | Rainer Straka | M 1X-RIII | :55:56 | 4 |
16 | Carl Coryell-Martin | M 1X-RIII | :56:29 | 5 |
17 | Bela Kovacs/Steve Bennett | M OC2 | :56:37 | 2 |
18 | Greg Gilda | M HPK | :56:56 | 3 |
19 | Hui Waa Puget Sound | MX OC6 | :57:45 | 1 |
20 | Michael Lampi | M PEDAL | :57:55 | 2 |
21 | Rocky Lau/S. Dahlin | M OC2 | :58:00 | 3 |
22 | Dennis Mendoza | M 1X-RII | :58:32 | 1 |
23 | Jeff Wong | M FSK | :58:58 | 1 |
24 | Jim Szumica | M PEDAL | :59:00 | 3 |
25 | Dragon Boat | DRAGON | :59:06 | 1 |
26 | Delvan Johnston | M 1X-RIII | :59:08 | 6 |
27 | Shane Baker | M OC1 | :59:26 | 2 |
28 | Vern Heikkila/M. Anderson | M OC2 | :59:36 | 4 |
29 | Tom Aukal | M OC1 | :59:45 | 3 |
30 | Dragon Boat | DRAGON | 1:00:10 | 2 |
31 | Debbie Natelson | W 1X-RII | 1:00:44 | 1 |
32 | Koll Hagen | M HPK | 1:01:13 | 4 |
33 | Jeff Clark | M HPK | 1:01:15 | 5 |
34 | Bill Anderson | M OC1 | 1:02:18 | 4 |
35 | Wayne Martin | M FSK | 1:03:51 | 2 |
36 | Steve VanVleet | M SK | 1:05:05 | 1 |
37 | Fig Fiegener | M 1X-RI | 1:06:16 | 1 |
38 | Bruce Kuhnan | M SK | 1:06:18 | 2 |
39 | Tom Cartmill | M SK | 1:06:25 | 3 |
40 | Charlie Look | M SK | 1:07:57 | 4 |
41 | Deborah Taylor | W 1X-RI | 1:08:58 | 1 |
42 | Juliana Thompson | W 1X-RI | 1:25:54 | 2 |
43 | Vadim Kim | M SK | 1:26:33 | 5 |
44 | Philip Terry/partner | M SK2 | 1:28:55 | 1 |